8月 | 時間 | 会場 | 主催者 | 会費 |
1日(火) | 13:00〜17:00 | ベアティホール桂川5F | 1000 | |
13:00〜16:30 | 千里市民センター | 800 | ||
12:30〜17:30 | 北スポーツセンター | 700 | ||
12:00〜19:30 | 綿業会館 | 1200 | ||
2日(水) | 13:10〜16:40 | バンビオ1番館3F | 1000 | |
13:15〜16:30 | ひとまち交流館2F | 800 | ||
13:00〜17:00 | メルパルク京都7F | 1500 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 吹田勤労者会館2F | 700 | ||
12:30〜16:30 | 池田市民文化会館3F | 1000 | ||
3日(木) | 13:00〜17:00 | メルパルク京都7F | 1200 | |
13:00〜16:30 | 高槻市役所展示ホール | 800 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | たかつガーデン | 700 | ||
13:15〜16:45 | 中之島中央公会堂3F | 1100 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 北区民センター2F | 800 | ||
4日(金) | 13:00〜17:00 | メルパルク京都7F | 1200 | |
13:00〜16:30 | アプリ甲東4F | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 北区民センター2F | 800 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | 此花スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
12:00〜14:50 | 城東スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
5日(土) | 13:00〜17:00 | メルパルク京都7F | 1300 | |
13:10〜16:40 | メセナ枚方会館2F | 800 | ||
13:00〜17:00 | たかつガーデン | 700 | ||
12:40〜15:40 | 東山いきいき活動センター | 500 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 鶴見区民センター | 800 | ||
12:20〜16:45 | 北スポーツセンター | 600 | ||
6日(日) | 13:10〜16:30 | 呉竹文化センター | 700 | |
13:10〜16:30 | 北区民センター2F | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 西宮フレンテホール | 900 | ||
12:00〜14:50 | 城東スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
7日(月) | 13:00〜16:45 | バンビオ1番館3F | 800 | |
12:00〜14:50 | 城東スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
8日(火) | 13:00〜17:00 | ベアティホール桂川5F | 1000 | |
13:00〜16:30 | 高槻市役所展示ホール | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 交野市ゆうゆうセンター | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 鶴見区民センター | 900 | ||
9日(水) | 13:20〜16:30 | ロームシアター京都 | 1000 | |
13:00〜16:30 | 高槻市役所展示ホール | 800 | ||
13:15〜16:30 | ひとまち交流館2F | 800 | ||
13:00〜17:00 | メルパルク京都7F | 1500 | ||
13:00〜16:45 | 枚方渚体育館 | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 北区民センター2F | 900 | ||
12:00〜16:40 | 池田市民文化会館3F | 1000 | ||
12:30〜17:30 | 此花スポーツセンター | 600 | ||
10日(木) | 13:00〜17:00 | メルパルク京都7F | 1200 | |
13:15〜16:45 | 中之島中央公会堂3F | 1100 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | 高槻市役所展示ホール | 800 | ||
13:00〜16:40 | たかつガーデン | 700 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 鶴見区民センター | 800 | ||
11日(金) | 13:00〜17:00 | メルパルク京都7F | 1200 | |
13:00〜17:00 | 枚方渚体育館 | 800 | ||
12:30〜17:30 | 北スポーツセンター | 700 | ||
12:00〜14:50 | 城東スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | 此花スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
12日(土) | 13:00〜16:45 | 枚方渚体育館 | 800 | |
12:30〜17:30 | 此花スポーツセンター | 600 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 鶴見区民センター | 800 | ||
13日(日) | 12:00〜15:40 | 東山いきいき活動センター | 500 | |
13:00〜16:45 | バンビオ1番館3F | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 西宮フレンテホール | 900 | ||
12:00〜14:50 | 城東スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
14日(月) | 13:10〜16:40 | 中之島中央公会堂3F | 1100 | |
12:30〜16:30 | 此花スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 西宮フレンテホール | 900 | ||
15日(火) | 13:00〜17:00 | ベアティホール桂川5F | 1000 | |
13:00〜16:30 | バンビオ1番館3F | 1000 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | 千里市民センター | 800 | ||
13:00〜17:00 | 枚方渚体育館 | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 吹田勤労者会館2F | 700 | ||
12:30〜17:30 | 此花スポーツセンター | 600 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 鶴見区民センター | 900 | ||
12:00〜14:50 | 城東スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
16日(水) | 13:15〜16:30 | ひとまち交流館2F | 800 | |
13:00〜16:45 | 枚方渚体育館 | 800 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | 高槻市役所展示ホール | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 吹田勤労者会館2F | 700 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | 此花スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
12:00〜14:50 | 城東スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
17日(木) | 12:40〜16:30 | 東山いきいき活動センター | 500 | |
13:00〜16:45 | バンビオ1番館3F | 1000 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | 枚方渚体育館 | 800 | ||
12:00〜14:50 | 城東スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
13:15〜16:45 | 豊中文化芸術センター | 1000 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 北区民センター2F | 900 | ||
18日(金) | 13:00〜16:50 | メルパルク京都7F | 1200 | |
13:15〜16:45 | 中之島中央公会堂3F | 1100 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 北区民センター2F | 800 | ||
13:00〜16:50 | たかつガーデン | 600 | ||
19日(土) | 13:10〜16:40 | メセナ枚方会館2F | 800 | |
12:30〜16:30 | 此花スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
13:15〜16:45 | 中之島中央公会堂3F | 1100 | ||
13:00〜17:00 | たかつガーデン | 700 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 鶴見区民センター | 800 | ||
20日(日) | 13:00〜16:45 | バンビオ1番館3F | 800 | |
13:10〜16:40 | 北区民センター2F | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 呉竹文化センター | 700 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | アプリ甲東4F | 900 | ||
12:30〜16:00 | グランアーモ玉姫殿4F | 14000 | ||
21日(月) | 13:00〜16:50 | メルパルク京都7F | 1200 | |
13:10〜16:30 | 中之島中央公会堂3F | 1100 | ||
12:30〜17:30 | 阿倍野スポーツセンター | 700 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 西宮フレンテホール | 900 | ||
22日(火) | 13:00〜17:00 | ベアティホール桂川5F | 1000 | |
13:00〜17:00 | メルパルク京都7F | 1400 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | 高槻市役所展示ホール | 800 | ||
23日(水) | 13:15〜16:30 | ひとまち交流館2F | 800 | |
13:00〜17:00 | ベアティホール桂川5F | 1000 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 北いきいき活動センター | 500 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 交野市ゆうゆうセンター | 800 | ||
13:15〜16:45 | 中之島中央公会堂3F | 2500 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | 千里市民センター | 800 | ||
12:20〜16:45 | 北スポーツセンター | 600 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | 此花スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
24日(木) | 13:00〜16:50 | メルパルク京都7F | 1200 | |
13:10〜16:30 | 高槻市役所展示ホール | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 西宮フレンテホール | 900 | ||
25日(金) | 12:30〜17:30 | 北スポーツセンター | 700 | |
13:00〜16:30 | 神戸市勤労会館7F | 700 | ||
12:00〜14:50 | 城東スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
26日(土) | 13:00〜16:45 | 枚方渚体育館 | 800 | |
13:00〜16:45 | 中之島中央公会堂3F | 1100 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | 高槻市役所展示ホール | 800 | ||
13:15〜16:40 | 北区民センター2F | 800 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | たかつガーデン | 600 | ||
12:30〜17:30 | 此花スポーツセンター | 600 | ||
27日(日) | 13:10〜16:30 | 西宮フレンテホール | 900 | |
28日(月) | 13:00〜17:00 | メルパルク京都7F | 1200 | |
13:15〜16:45 | 中之島中央公会堂3F | 1100 | ||
12:30〜16:30 | 此花スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
12:00〜14:50 | 城東スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
29日(火) | 13:00〜17:00 | ベアティホール桂川5F | 1000 | |
13:00〜16:45 | 枚方渚体育館 | 800 | ||
13:00〜16:30 | バンビオ1番館3F | 1000 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 吹田勤労者会館2F | 700 | ||
12:30〜17:30 | 北スポーツセンター | 700 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 鶴見区民センター | 900 | ||
30日(水) | 12:00〜15:40 | 東山いきいき活動センター | 500 | |
13:00〜17:00 | ベアティホール桂川5F | 1000 | ||
13:00〜16:50 | バンビオ1番館3F | 1000 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 北いきいき活動センター | 500 | ||
13:00〜17:00 | 茨木セルスホール | 1000 | ||
13:00〜16:00 | 高槻市民会館402号 | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:40 | 北区民センター2F | 900 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 鶴見区民センター | 900 | ||
12:00〜14:50 | 城東スポーツセンター | 500 | ||
31日(木) | 13:00〜17:00 | メルパルク京都7F | 1200 | |
13:10〜16:30 | 鶴見区民センター | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 北区民センター2F | 800 | ||
13:10〜16:30 | 西宮フレンテホール | 900 |